Delhi Escorts Rates List By Delhi Call Girls

Profile ModelsOne ShortOvernight
Busty Housewife Call GirlĀ 30 Plus3,0006,000
Sapna Bhabhi Noida Under 304,0008,000
College Students Girls5,00010,000
Office Working Girls6,00012,000
Call Center Teen Girls10,00020,000
Airline Air-Hostess (Hotel)12,00025,000
Foreigner Russian (Hotel)15,00030,000
Ramp Models (Hotel)20,00050,000